Staff

  Name Degree Occupation Year of birth
1 Vladimir I.Kurkin doctor of physical and mathematical sciences Laboratory head 1949
2 Andrey S.Kryukovsky doctor of physical and mathematical sciences general scientific researcher 1956
3 Dmitry S.Lukin doctor of physical and mathematical sciences general scientific researcher 1937
4 Mikhail V. Tinin doctor of physical and mathematical sciences, professor general scientific researcher 1942
5 Elena S.Andreyeva candidate of physical and mathematical sciences lead scientific researcher 1958
6 Alexander S.Potapov doctor of physical and mathematical sciences lead scientific researcher 1947
7 Dmitry V. Rastyagaev candidate of physical and mathematical sciences lead scientific researcher 1967
8 Oleg I.Berngardt candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1974
9 Victor I. Zakharov candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1963
10 Nikolay V.Ilyin candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1954
11 Dmitry S.Klimushkin candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1968
12 Anatoly S.Leonovich doctor of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1957
13 Vladimir V.Mishin doctor of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1951
14 Marina O.Nazarenko candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1960
15 Ivan A.Nesterov candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1972
16 Natalya P.Perevalova doctor of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1961
17 Konstantin G.Ratovsky candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1965
18 Boris G.Shpynev candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1965
19 Artem M.Padokhin candidate of physical and mathematical sciences senior scientific researcher 1981
20 Alexander B.Beletsky candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1976
21 Artem M.Vorontsov candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1976
22 Nina A.Zolotukhina candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1949
23 Daniil A.Kozlov candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1982
24 Andrey V. Kulizhsky candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1966
25 Dmitriy S.Kushnarev candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1976
26 Pavel N. Mager candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1974
27 Irina V. Medvedeva candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1967
28 Alexey V. Oinats candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1978
29 Elena B.Romanova candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1958
30 Yury V. Yasyukevich candidate of physical and mathematical sciences scientific researcher 1984
31 Ilya V.Bezler candidate of physical and mathematical sciences junior scientific researcher 1987
32 Konstantin V.Grkovich   junior scientific researcher 1983
33 Ilya K. Edemskiy candidate of physical and mathematical sciences junior scientific researcher 1984
34 Sergey I.Knizhin   junior scientific researcher 1988
35 Elena V. Konetskaya   junior scientific researcher 1990
36 Oleg A.Laryunin candidate of physical and mathematical sciences junior scientific researcher 1982
37 Aleksey V.Podlesnyi   junior scientific researcher 1986
38 Yulia S.Tumanova   junior scientific researcher 1988
39 Alexander A.Scherbakov   junior scientific researcher 1982
40 Anna A.Berngardt   specialist 2c. 1980
41 Maxim A.Kozharin candidate of physical and mathematical sciences software engineer 1c. 1978
42 Alexander Yu.Pashinin   software engineer 1c. 1977
43 Boris G.Salimov   software engineer 1987
44 Natalia Yu.Borisova   research engineer 1980
45 Olga S.Kochetkova(Mikhailova) candidate of physical and mathematical sciences research engineer 1987
46 Ivan A.Lavygin   research engineer 1990
47 Anna S. Polyakova candidate of physical and mathematical sciences research engineer 1987
48 Nikita A.Tereshin   research engineer 1992
49 Alexander D.Tkachyov   research engineer 1995
50 Daniil A. Chuyko   research engineer 1989
51 Irina P.Yakovleva   research engineer 1981
52 Vasily V.Gal'chenko   engineer 1993
53 Daria D. Katashevtceva   engineer 1994
54 Alexey V.Sof'in   engineer 1995
55 Olga V.Timofeeva   engineer 1994
56 Pavel A.Khlebodarov   engineer 1995
57 Yakov M.Chernyak   engineer 1992
58 Nikolay P.Yakimov   engineer 1995

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer